SUPER LEAGUE Fighters
Quick Jump:

ZEYADA Amir

Nickname: The Sphinx
Nationality: Egypt
Birthdate: 15/02/1984
Weightclass: Super Welter weight (-70 kg)
Heigth: 182 cm
Weight: 70 kg

Fighter's Titles:
Dutch Champion
Fighter's Records:
Total: 26 || WIN: 21 (with KO: 0) || LOSE: 3 || DRAW: 2
SL Records:
Total: 5 || WIN: 2 (with KO: 1) || LOSE: 3 || DRAW: 0

Fighter's Latest Fights:

Date:
Event: Result:

13/05/2006

SuperLeague Elimination 2006
Opponent: BOUJAOUB Hamid Final round: 2 / Reason: TKO W
Opponent: REIS Jose Reason: Points L


11/03/2006

SuperLeague Apocalypse 2006 Opponent: TAI Jordan Final round: 2 / Reason: TKO
LOSE
28/01/2006

SuperLeague Hungary Opponent: TOTH Istvan Reason: Points
LOSE
19/11/2005

SuperLeague Portugal Opponent: ALIOUANE Karim Final round: 3 / Reason: Points
WIN

Images & contents are strictly © Super League Ltd. all rights reserved
Thai Boxing at its best
Member Log in
TV Calendar


See all Polls