SUPER LEAGUE Fighters
Quick Jump:

TSIRIMOKOS Panayotis

Nickname: Joti
Nationality: Greece
Birthdate: 15/06/1981
Weightclass: Middle weight (-73 kg)
Heigth: 179 cm
Weight: 71 kg

Fighter's Titles:
Fighter's Records:
Total: 14 || WIN: 11 (with KO: 0) || LOSE: 3 || DRAW: 0
SL Records:
Total: 0 || WIN: (with KO: ) || LOSE: 0 || DRAW:

Fighter's Latest Fights:

Date:
Event: Result:


Images & contents are strictly © Super League Ltd. all rights reserved
Thai Boxing at its best
Member Log in
TV Calendar


See all Polls