SUPER LEAGUE Fighters
Quick Jump:

ERIKSSON Patrik

Nickname: The Viking
Nationality: Sweden
Birthdate: 18/06/1971
Weightclass: Welter weight (-67 kg)
Heigth: 174 cm
Weight: 67 kg

Fighter's Titles:
World Champion WMTA
World Champion WKA
European Champion EMTA
Fighter's Records:
Total: 63 || WIN: 53 (with KO: 18) || LOSE: 9 || DRAW: 1
SL Records:
Total: 4 || WIN: 1 (with KO: 0) || LOSE: 3 || DRAW: 0

Fighter's Latest Fights:

Date:
Event: Result:

20/03/2004

SuperLeague Italy 2004 Opponent: CORELLI Fabio Final round: 5 / Reason: Points
WIN
06/12/2003

SuperLeague Netherlands 2003 Opponent: VALON Basha Final round: 2 / Reason: TKO
LOSE
27/09/2003

SuperLeague Germany 2003 Opponent: SASIPRAPA Malaipet Final round: 5 / Reason: Points
LOSE
10/05/2003

SuperLeague Austria 2003 Opponent: BALICHA Paulo Final round: 5 / Reason: Points
LOSE

Images & contents are strictly © Super League Ltd. all rights reserved
Thai Boxing at its best
Member Log in
TV Calendar


See all Polls